RSS

Школы и Центры образования

Наименование

Адрес

Телефон

Ф.И.О. руководителя

ГБОУ СОШ № 166
Структурное подр. №1

Алтуфьевское ш., 97 корп. 3

8(499)200-06-15

Лапко Фаина Ивановна

ГБОУ СОШ № 166
Структурное подр. №2 (школа № 219)

ул. Новгородская, 24 корп.1

8(499)200-87-38

Филиппова Елена Альфредовна

ГБОУ СОШ № 166
Структурное подр. №3
(детский сад № 1067)

ул. Новгородская, 28

8(499)200-23-00

Волкова Светлана Александровна

ГБОУ СОШ № 166
Структурное подр. № 4
(детский сад № 1072)

Алтуфьевское ш., 93 корп. 2

8(499)200-87-55

Масейкина Валентина Варфоломеевна

ГБОУ СОШ № 166
Структурное подр. № 5
(детский сад № 1178)

Алтуфьевское ш., 95 корп.1

8(499)200-88-00

Гнусина Светлана Владимировна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1430

ул. Новгородская, 21А

8(499)400-14-00

Савельева Татьяна Владленовна

Детский сад № 1073

ул. Абрамцевская, 14 корп.2

8(499)200-50-11

Двоеглазова Ирина Юрьевна

Детский сад № 1098

ул. Новгородская, 29

8(499)200-70-11

Федоткина Галина Дмитриевна

ГБОУ Гимназия № 1573
Структурное подр. № 1

ул. Псковская, 11

8(499)501-13-30

Антипов Александр Сергеевич

ГБОУ Гимназия № 1573
Структурное подр. № 2
(ЦО №1490)

ул. Псковская, 12 корп. 3

8(499)200-76-00

Сухих Валентина Федоровна

ГБОУ Гимназия № 1573
Дошкольное отделение
Структурное подр. №3
(детский сад № 2532)

ул. Псковская, 7 корп.2

8(499)501-13-03

Нестерова Елена Анатольевна

ГБОУ Гимназия № 1573
Дошкольное отделение
Структурное подр. №4
(детский сад № 1351)

ул. Псковская, 10

8(499)209-31-92

Тарабаева Елена Ивановна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1051

ул. Угличская, 17

8(499)908-10-21

Грекова Лариса Викторовна

Детский сад №1784

ул. Абрамцевская, 13

8(499)908-95-81

Коваленко Ольга Валерьевна

Детский сад № 1592

ул. Угличская, 14

8(499)908-60-50

Панина Татьяна Алексеевна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1449
Корпус 1

ул. Угличская, 6А

8(499)200-62-90

Быховская Фаина Леонидовна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1449
Корпус 2
(школа №266)

ул. Череповецкая, 10А

8(499)200-70-00

Миляева Марина Радиевна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1449
Корпус 3
(детский сад № 39)

ул. Угличская, 8

8(499)200-77-01

Марьянкина Светлана Александровна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1449
Корпус 4
(детский сад № 372)

ул. Череповецкая., 6 А

8(499)908-69-81

Неклюдова Людмила Николаевна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1449
Корпус 5
(детский сад № 977)

ул. Илимская, 2 Б

8(499)200-36-53

Власова Нина Алексеевна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1449
Корпус 6
(детский сад № 1074)

ул. Угличская, 4 корп.1

8(499)200-62-42

Задорожная Елена Яковлевна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1416

 

ул. Новгородская, 8

8(499)209-42-29

Федяева Наталья Олеговна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1416
Структурное подр. №1
(школа № 655)

ул. Новгородская, 12

8(499)909-29-01

Беседина Алевтина Павловна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1416
Структурное подр. №2
(школа № 1122)

ул. Новгородская, 6

8(499)209-02-43

Щербак Елена Ивановна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1416
Структурное подр. №3
(детский сад № 808)

ул. Илимская, 10 корп.1

8(499)209-14-40

Коноплянникова Любовь Фёдоровна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1416
Структурное подр. №4
(детский сад № 1019)

Алтуфьевское ш., 91 Б

8(499)200-70-88

Разова Наталья Ивановна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1416
Структурное подр. №5
(детский сад № 1172)

Алтуфьевское ш., 87 корп.2

8(499)209-39-83

Назарова Эльмира Наильевна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1416
Структурное подр. №6
(детский сад № 1311)

ул. Новгородская, 3

8(499)200-38-00

Тупикова Людмила Владимировна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1416
Структурное подр. №7
(детский сад № 1321)

ул. Новгородская, 9

8(499)908-49-00

Малова Ирина Валентиновна

ГБОУ СОШ № 1416
Структурное подр. №8
(детский сад № 2710)

Алтуфьевское ш., 87 корп. 4

8(499)209-23-72

Гусарова Ирина Сергеевна